www.black-idols.com - Blacks celebrities website

Aryana Starr



Real Name : Jonell Green

Born: 08/03/1980 (38 yo)
Birth place: Kingston (Jamaica)

Citizenship : USA
Ascendant : Jamaica

Occupation : Porn star , Child Actress
Active Years: 2008-2012


Summary


Jonell Green (Aryana Starr) was born on March 8, 1980 in Kingston, Jamaica. she was a child star in some TV series in 90's.



Biography


Starr did some modeling and worked as an exotic dancer at a club in Las Vegas, Nevada prior to starting out in explicit hardcore movies with the top company Reality Kings in 2008.

Among the other notable companies Aryana has appeared in X-rated features for are Metro, Black Ice, Juicy Entertainment, Kick Ass Pictures, Evil Angel, West Coast Productions, and Jules Jordan Entertainment.

Starr has an Associates Degree in Medical Assisting.



Websites & Social Networks


twitter.com/aryanastarr
myspace.com/fortunate28
www.facebook.com/AryanaStarrfans?ref=ts&fref=ts


Television Actress:

  • 1993 Roc (TV Series)
  • 1993 A Different World (TV Series)
  • 1992 Bébé's Kids

 

Adult movies Filmography:

  • 2011 The Black Out 2 (Video)
  •  2011 Thicka Than a Snicka 9 (Video)
  •  2010 Sexual Blacktivity 2 (Video)
  •  2010 Fatally Obsessed (Video)
  •  2010 Phat Booty Bounce (Video)
  •  2010 Big Black Wet Tits 10 (Video)
  •  2009 Shawty's Pussy Tales 4 (Video)
  •  2009 Black Ass Fixation 2 (Video)
  •  2009 Girls Greasin' Girls 3 (Video)
  •  2009 Sexual Blacktivity (Video)
  •  2009 Black Ass Master 3 (Video)
  •  2009 The Black Out 1 (Video)
  •  2009 After Dark Nurses (Video)
  •  2009 Barrack's Big Stimulus Package (Video)
  •  2009 Big Ass Stalker 1 (Video)
  •  2009 Black Cock Addiction 6 (Video)
  •  2009 Phatty Girls 9 (Video)
  •  2008 Sneaky Sex in the Shower (Video)

 

  •  2008 Slippin' Into Darkness 2 (Video)
  •  2008 Massive Wet Asses 5 (Video)
  •  2008 1st Time Black Amateurs 3 (Video)
  •  2008 All Dat Azz 38 (Video)
  •  2008 Azz and Mo Ass 8 (Video)
  •  2008 Azz and Mo Ass Orgy 4 (Video)
  •  2008 Bang That Black Bitch White Boy 4 (Video)
  •  2008 Black Assassin 1 (Video)
  •  2008 Black Big Butt Nurses 2 (Video)
  •  2008 Black Reign 14 (Video)
  •  2008 Cock Smokin' Blowjobs 9 (Video)
  •  2008 Don't Pull Out 5 (Video)
  •  2008 Dynamic Booty 3 (Video)
  •  2008 Ebony XXX 6 (Video)
  •  2008 Freakaholics 3 (Video)
  •  2008 Fresh Out the Box 10 (Video)
  •  2008 Jack's All Stars 2 (Video)
  •  2008 Juicy Wet Asses 5 (Video)
  •  2008 Latin Chocolate Fever 2 (Video)
  •  2008 Nightstick Black POV 5 (Video)
  •  2008 Strap-On Booty Camp (Video)
  •  2005 Big Ass Slumber Party 4 (Video)

Videos